Referees

Surname Forename Member No Region Referee Class Billiards Class
Surname Forename Member No Region Referee Class Billiards Class
Ahmad Abdul R1388 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Armer Brett R1634 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Ash Sidney R1861 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Bannister Paul R0584 Yorkshire Examiner Referee Card
Barker Stuart R1367 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Barklam Andrew R0363 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Baxter Michael R1489 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Bell Julian R1469 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Bennett Peter R0506 North West Examiner Class 3 Referee Card
Blunn Daniel R1539 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Bradley Frank R0448 North West Class 2 Class 2 Referee Card
Brooke Philip N. R1507 Yorkshire Class 2 Class 1 Referee Card
Brown David R1263 North East Class 2 Referee Card
Budde Derek R1375 London/South East Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Burchett David R1424 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Burnand Joe R1463 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Cairns Russell R1515 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Chambers James R1460 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Chapman Barry R1402 North East Class 2 Class 3 Referee Card
Checketts Alan R1389 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Clarke Ray R1590 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Clear Christopher R1411 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Coniglio Greg R1593 North West Class 1 Referee Card
Cook David R1524 South West Class 2 Class 3 Referee Card
Corcoran Harry R1594 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Coumbe Chris R1414 West of England Class 2 Class 1 Referee Card
Crook Paul R2165 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Dalgliesh Robin R1517 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Davenport Michael R1488 Yorkshire Class 1 Class 2 Referee Card
Davies Craig R1419 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Davies Colin R2429 West Midlands Referee Card
Denson Roy R1860 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Dickson David R1421 West of England Class 2 Class 3 Referee Card
Douras Michael John R2145 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Downes Anthony R1535 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Duffey Dan R1356 West of England Class 3 Referee Card
Duggan Thomas R1862 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Ellis Bernard R1502 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Evans Garry R1436 North West Class 1 Referee Card
Fletcher Stephen R1648 West Midlands Examiner Referee Card
Ford David R1528 Yorkshire Class 1 Referee Card
Foster John R1552 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Fox Jeffrey R1462 West of England Examiner/Tutor Class 3 Referee Card
Frost Derek R1425 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Fuller Peter R1396 East Class 1 Referee Card
Gannon Roy R1520 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Garner Andrew R1435 Yorkshire Class 1 Referee Card
Gilbert Mark R1649 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Gould Chris R1415 South West Class 3 Referee Card
Greenwood Arnold R1992 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Hann Ian R1570 West of England Class 2 Referee Card
Harding Graham R1581 West Midlands Examiner Referee Card
Harris Martin R1484 South West Class 3 Referee Card
Harry Nick R1655 West of England Class 2 Referee Card
Hartley Vic R1718 London/South East Examiner Referee Card
Hartley John R0207 North East Class 2 Class 1 Referee Card
Hearson Timothy R2032 East Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Hitch Noel R2430 West Midlands Referee Card
Hough-Allen Antony R1950 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Hughes Steven R1817 South West Class 3 Referee Card
Humphries Colin R1418 North West Examiner Class 1 Referee Card
Ingleby John R1457 Yorkshire Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Kaur Sharon R1587 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Kerr James R1694 East Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Kinnell Mark R2082 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Kitson Andrew R1391 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Kraatz Luise R1853 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Kurtz Gerry R1551 London/South East Emeritus 2 Referee Card
Lewis Daniel R1427 East Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Lingard Geoffrey R1320 West of England Class 2 Referee Card
Lumsden Martina R1483 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Mason Graham R1445 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Mason Robert R1788 London/South East Referee Card
Mattu Kal R1955 West Midlands Referee Card
Mcmanus Sarah R1635 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Middleton Ian R1360 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Mockler Gerard R1440 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Moore Brendan R1408 Yorkshire Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Moore Alan R1394 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Moore David R1696 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Nunes Craig R1380 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Oldman Dave R1964 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
O'reilly Martin R1359 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Parker Gary R2239 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Povey Malcolm R1478 North West Emeritus 1 Referee Card
Randall Geoff R2173 London/South East Class 3 Class 3 Referee Card
Reading Paul R1500 West of England Class 3 Referee Card
Rhodes John R1384 North East Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Riley Terry R1536 North East Class 1 Class 2 Referee Card
Rothwell Kerri R1699 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Scott Clive R1417 East Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Seaman Mark R1458 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Sedgewick Keith R1472 Yorkshire Class 1 Referee Card
Selby Vera R2007 North East Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Speed Michael R1493 East Class 3 Referee Card
Spencer Rob R1374 North West Class 1 Referee Card
Spicer Steven R1532 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Squires John R1466 North West Not Assigned Class 1 Referee Card
Stanley Graham R1591 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Starkie Steve R0674 North West Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Sterner Bruno R2144 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Sullivan-bisset Glen R1448 East Examiner Referee Card
Tebbutt Mark R1965 East Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Theobald Dean R1420 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Thomas Alan R1393 South West Class 2 Referee Card
Thomas Mark R1660 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Tollitt John R1555 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Townend Sam R1522 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Tucknott Roy R1547 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Turner Richard (Richie) R1834 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Wallwork Iain R0685 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Whitby Carl R1412 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Whitworth Mark R2084 East Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Wilde John R1372 West of England Examiner Examiner Referee Card
Williams Frank R2065 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Williams Benjamin R1406 North West Class 1 Class 2 Referee Card
Williams John-paul R1464 West of England Class 3 Referee Card
Woollaston Tatiana R1567 East Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Wride Ryan R1521 South West Class 3 Referee Card
Wright Robert R1366 West Midlands Examiner/Tutor Referee Card