Referees

Surname Forename Member No Region Referee Class Billiards Class
Surname Forename Member No Region Referee Class Billiards Class
Anderson Jeffrey R2643 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Armer Brett R1634 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Bannister Paul R0584 Yorkshire Examiner Referee Card
Barker Stuart R1367 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Baxter Michael R1489 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Beetham Mark R1405 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Bell Julian R1469 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Bennett Peter R0506 North West Examiner Class 3 Referee Card
Bradley Frank R0448 North West Class 2 Class 2 Referee Card
Brooke Philip N. R1507 Yorkshire Class 2 Class 1 Referee Card
Brown David R1263 North East Class 2 Referee Card
Budde Derek R1375 London/South East Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Byram Ian R1453 Yorkshire Class 2 Class 2 Referee Card
Chapman Barry R1402 North East Class 2 Class 3 Referee Card
Checketts Alan R1389 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Cook David R1524 South West Class 2 Class 3 Referee Card
Coumbe Chris R1414 West of England Class 2 Examiner Referee Card
Dalgliesh Robin R1517 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Davenport Michael R1488 Yorkshire Class 1 Class 2 Referee Card
Eaton Rodney R2571 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Ellis Bernard R1502 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Ennever Barry R2631 South West Class 3 Not Assigned Referee Card
Ford David R1528 Yorkshire Class 1 Referee Card
Foster John R1552 West Midlands Class 2 Referee Card
Frost Derek R1425 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Fuller Peter R1396 East Class 1 Referee Card
Gannon Roy R1520 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Greenwood Arnold R1992 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Grimmett Harry R2509 East Midlands Class 3 Class 3 Referee Card
Hough-Allen Antony R1950 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Hughes Steven R1817 South West Class 3 Referee Card
Jackson Alexander R2530 North West Class 3 Referee Card
James Ricky R1729 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Kinnell Mark R2082 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Kraatz Luise R1853 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Lingard Geoffrey R1320 West of England Class 2 Referee Card
Lovell Bob R1308 East Class 3 Referee Card
Mason Graham R1445 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Middleton Ian R1360 North West Class 3 Referee Card
Moore David R1696 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Naylor David R1495 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Ogburn Peter R2481 East Midlands Class 3 Not Assigned Referee Card
Oldman Dave R1964 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Olive Nigel R2642 East Class 3 Referee Card
O'reilly Martin R1359 West Midlands Class 1 Referee Card
Povey Malcolm R1478 North West Emeritus 1 Referee Card
Rhodes John R1384 North East Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Riley Terry R1536 North East Class 1 Class 2 Referee Card
Schofield Paul R1260 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Sedmak Marek R2531 North East Class 3 Referee Card
Shan Dongchen R1566 London/South East Class 3 Referee Card
Shaw Darren R2130 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Smyth Desmond R2572 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Speed Michael R1493 East Class 3 Referee Card
Squires John R1466 North West Not Assigned Class 1 Referee Card
Starkie Steve R0674 North West Examiner/Tutor Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Sullivan-bisset Glen R1448 East Examiner Referee Card
Tebbutt Mark R1965 East Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Townend Sam R1522 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
Wallwork Iain R0685 North West Class 2 Referee Card
Weatherer Paul R2533 West Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Whitby Carl R1412 Yorkshire Class 2 Referee Card
White Ben R2500 Yorkshire Class 3 Referee Card
Whitworth Mark R2084 East Midlands Class 3 Referee Card
Williams John-paul R1464 West of England Class 3 Referee Card
Williams Benjamin R1406 North West Class 1 Class 2 Referee Card
Wright Robert R1366 West Midlands Examiner/Tutor Referee Card
Wyatt Chris R2638 South West Class 3 Referee Card